Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Facebook | Twitter | Home RSS
 
 
 

AREA HONOR ROLLS

November 22, 2012
Salem News

East Palestine High

School honor roll

All As Freshmen: Elijah Beal, Tyler Bunts, Seth Dowd, Reid Frye, Samantha Martin, James Molnar, Joshua Pickett, Taylor Rogers, Sarah Tomor, Grant Wagner, Sammy Yarosz.

All As Sophomores: Colt Lester, Jacob McLaughlin, Morgan Mullen, Taylor Townsend.

All As Juniors: Sarah Adams, Megan Brown, Logan Frye, Isaac Ree.

All As Seniors: Alana Carson, Logan Foster, Katie Kimmel, Chloe Snyder.

All As/Bs Freshmen: Sierra Bable, Zachary Baker-Stowe, Danielle Bandy, Tim Butler, Braxton Feezle, Haley Hall, Hannah Hall, Ashley Hill, Katie Icenhower, Bethany Knight, Brandon Knight, Jessica Leake, Jill Meyers, Jewel Reidy, Owen Reidy, Alexander Robb, Carson Rutledge, Kayleena Smith, Noah Tancer, Tori Ward.

All As/Bs Sophomores: Sara Alvaro, Kate Bable, Paige Barr, Tiffany Berg, Kellianne Duncan, Carina Eno, Amelia Figley, Wayne Guy, Dalton Hancock, Brittany King, Serenity Muransky, Curtis Myers, Colin Reidy, Courtney Sattler, Holly Siracuse, Danielle Weber, Nicole Weigle.

All As/Bs Juniors: Wes Adams, Zach Bandy, Charles Butler, Elliot Collins, Alec Dumbauld, Chris Eichler, Justin Fristik, Michael Harmon, Jacob Louthan, Kristen Morris, Matt Stanley.

All As/Bs Seniors: Brittney Charleton, Daniel Dodge, Megan Douglass, Neil Figley, Logan Gatchel, Taylor Gorichky, Aaron Gribben, Jessica Hancock, Justin Hays, Tim Henry, Austin Jeffers, Nathan Keylor, Morgan Knight, Jacob Knopp, Vanessa Lane, Chelsey Mixter, Katie Peck, Karly Pence, Justine Schnarrenberger, Marshall Schwartz, Shyane West.

East Palestine Middle

School honor roll

All As, Fifth Grade: Kierra Bar, Schaelee Guy, Canaan Johnson, Kenzee Johnston, Jade McBride, Caitlin Mohney, Cole Rutledge, Joshua Welch

All As, Sixth Grade: Macey Austin, Grace Baker-Stowe, Micah Beal, Madison Cannon, Brock Cheurco, Colton Cook, Connor Elliott, Emily Felge, Justiin Hooley, Avery Oates, Cierra Ogg, Taryn Patterson, Madyson Pickett, Colby Richeal, Parker Sherry

All As, Seventh Grade: Amy Carson, Carri Day, Alisha Dean, Matthew Dodge, Timothy Dodge, Marlaina Frye, Victoria Mollenkopf, Jeffrey Rhodes, Jennifer Rhodes, Olivia Semon, Emily Siracuse, Brysten Trosky, Connor Velchek, Nicholas Welch, Nicholas Yarosz

All As, Eighth Grade: Emma Chamberlain, Kendra Hoove, Breanna Kelly, Dalton Palme, Charles Reidy, Kate Schrack, Delaney Snyde, Zachary Townsend, Andrew Watkins, Braxton Westove

Merit Roll, Fifth Grade: Alexis Charlton, Nicholas Daubenmire, Bailey Davis, Stephen Early, Blaze Egan, Aden Eno, Dylan Foste, Matthew Garcia, Andrew Hagerty, John Harke, Jamilynn Jones, Julianne Jones, Trevor Jones, Dominik Loh, Austin Mille, Bret Mille, Joshua Mohney, Kendra Pasco, Caden Rummel, Alyssa Shaffe, Ryan Snedeke, Courtney Stewart, Paige Thomas, Gage Thompson, Geordan Tomo, Cameron Westove, Emily Zimmerman, Madison Zombeck.

Merit Roll, Sixth Grade: Noah Brown, Sara Buskirk, Danielle Buzash, Lanie Cartwright, Timothy Daniels, Isabella Deete, Delaney Early, Daniel Feezle, Abel Figley, Elijah Figley, Courtney Hallock, Natalie Hamne, Molly Jones, Logan Kronstain, William Martin, Lilliona Mille, Nathen Murrill, Maiah Richburg, Beau Smith, Michael Stewart, Bailey Thompson, Amanda Wilson.

Merit Roll, Seventh Grade: Emily Anderson, Reanna Bell, Lillian Bunts, Robert Bunts, Robert Buskirk, Rebecca Culle, Alexis Cunningham, Chandler Davis, Gabriel Garcia, Tabatha Garman, Robert Hill, Brandon Jackson, Branden Kemp, Carly Kline, Alexey Moore, Clayton Murray, Zachary Phillips, Dakota Pugh, Jeremy Reynolds, Alissa Saye, Nina Shutack, Justin Spratt, Andrew Stewart, Jocelyn Stewart, David Taggart, Sydney Telischak.

Merit Roll, Eighth Grade: Sara Borelli, Andrea Brletich, Aaron Brown, Hannah Darlington, James Davis, Thomas Dumbauld, Sydney Early, Mackenna Elick, Benjamin Frazie, Clayton Ginghe, Alexander Guy, Alexus Guy, Shane Hamne, Aaron Hays, Trevor Kimmel, Andrew Knight, Joseph Kugle, Nicholas Massey, Hayley McElroy, Tayler Meyers, Dustin Molyneux, Hayleigh Monac, Samantha Mullen, Natasha Newlan-Lake, Blair Nulf, Courtney Quimby, Payton Ream , Kaitlynn Stock, Trevor Walke, Kyle Zimmerman.

East Palestine Elementary School honor roll

All As Second Grade: Dayton Bable, Destiny Becay, Hunter Bourne, Emily Bratt, Alex Cannon, Gianna Chill, Hannah Cunningham, Matthew Daubenmire, Zachary Freeman, Wyatt Gingher, Lillian Graves, Jacob Griffith, Colton Hickman, Kayley Jordan, Brock Keeble, Elizabeth Kinkead, Devin Lee, Libby McElroy, Ethan Miller, Christopher Rubino, Chloe Smith, Libby Trebus.

All As Third Grade: Jason Austin, Brianna Barr, Jonathan Bertovich, Giavonna Brestelli, Patience Champney, Brian Dunlap, Cooper Figley, Sophia Foster, Sela Guy, Lucas Hively, Michael Kalin, Brady Kridler, Joseph McBride, Cady McLaughlin, Rebecca Milliken, Allyson Smith, Evan Smith, Antonio Tuccinard, Cooper Vance.

All As Fourth Grade: Abigail Andre, Caitlin Bable, Emily Berger, Morgan Cheurco, Dominic Fertsch, Mckenna Griffith, Kent Kramer, Mikayla Oates, Macy Rosen, Payton Sherry, Katherine Simon.

All As/Bs Second Grade: Jordan Adams, Harleigh Bishop, Bridget Caporale, Laredo Cienik, Summer Cooper, Emily Davis, Nathan DeRhodes, Owen Elliott, Payton Elliott, Miriam Figley, Cameron Geiger, William George, Dana Halstead, David Harding, Samuel Harding, Jase Harrison, Emma Meek, Evin Miller, Kamdin Miller, Ethan Musulin, Landon Price, Madison Rose, Ryan Rosen, Brayden Seidler, Preston Snedeker, Kamdyn Stacey, Bradly Stewart, Shane Venezia, James Yost, Jace Zaldivar.

All As/Bs Third Grade: Carlos Anchondo Duron, Tiffany Andrews, Alahna Arter, Gabriel Arthur, Tyler Bistarkey, Brenna Bland, Emma Burton, Morgan Cain, Maxwell Carvelli, Mayzen Chamberlain, Autumn Cooper, Lindsey Cox, Dalton Culler, Alissa Gordon, Samuel Jones, Rylie Jurjavcic, Austin Kelly, Piper Lambert, Lydia McCarthy, Mont Meckler, Madison Milnes, Morgan Murphy, Keiona Oakley, Shelby Ogg, Dakota Ogle, Carlee Palmer, Jaiden Parker, Edwin Patterson, Timothy Price, Zayne Priestas-Kish, Noah Riedman, Aiden Shafer, Paige Snyder, Madison Telischak, Brian Tinker, Alexis Veiock, Tyler Whitehead.

All As/Bs Fourth Grade: Christina Adam, Kevin Baird, Richard Bell, Heather Bishop, Emily Borelli, Kaedance Boso, Rebecca Bratt, Riley Dickey, Elizabeth Felger, Hannah Felger, Nicholas Fierro, Faith Figley, Cassidy Fletcher, Noah Gishbaugher, Logan Hallock, Trinity Halstead, Rachel Hill, Damian Jackson, Savannah Jones, Kiaya Lindsay, Nicholas Loyd, Zoe McLaughlin, Adysin Mercer, Ivy Miner, Marisa Noel, Samuel Prine-Yonker, Jillian Roknich, Nathan Rubino, Morgan Rutledge, Victor Salinas, Jensyn Seabrook, Michael Shaffer, Alexandria Siracuse, Hayden Stewart, Abigail Stock, Konnor Thomas, Kaylea Ward, Adaleigh West.

Sebring McKinley High

School honor roll

All As Seniors: Joseph Householder, Noelle Poole, Andrea Tomsho.

All As Juniors: Jonathan Ward.

All As Sophomores: Chloe Chowaniec, George Clark, Amber McMullen.

All As Freshmen: Amber Barnes, Sydney Smith, Jordan Young.

All As Eighth Grade: Gavin Lipply.

All As Seventh Grade: Nicole Bono, Luke Clark, Kayla Hubbs, Weston Latham, Olivia Woods.

Honor Roll Seniors: Chasity Schuller, Jessica Brubaker, Ashley Rastetter, Zackary Jackson, Abigail Skelton, Courtney Maretich, Elaina Jurica.

Honor Roll Juniors: Alissa Courtney, Aidan D'Ostroph, Joshua Faudree, Nicolle Wilson, Sara Carter.

Honor Roll Sophomores: Reagan Zeppernick, Christopher Clemens, Destinee Green, Briana Aberegg-Blake, Austin Aliff, Logan Richards, Jessica Fotheringham, Cody Dennis, Madeline Aberegg, Kendra Hammond, Taylor Watkins, Arianna Papic.

Honor Roll Freshmen: Murphy Flowers, Mariah Lanzer, Makkinzee Wilson, Joshua Zmuda, Stephanie Blake, Nikita McMullen, Sabrina Wilson, Alyssa Crewson, Lexi Dennis, Noah Lanzer, Shawnie Papic.

Honor Roll Eighth Grade: Brandon Dare, Jarod Hunter, Drew Kleinman, Adam Aberegg, Kylie Shields, Kyle Youmans, Madeline Kreitzer, Danielle Porter, Savanna Rowe, Robert Rouse, Abbigail Warner.

Honor Roll Seventh Grade: David Evanitcka, Hailey Diana, Brandon Gray, Alexander Twaddle, Collin Baia, Elizabeth Daniel, Ashdon Shuman, Holden Bennett, Sabryna Roy, Lisa Cathey, Jennarae Woods, Eli Graham, Steven Guildoo.

Merit Roll Seniors: Joshua Hurford, Ryan Williams, Levi Woods, Allen Hanes.

Merit Roll Juniors: Julia Cunningham, Madison Handy, Caitlin Stump, Kayla Moore, Kelsi Settle, Brittney Gibson, Devin Cusick, Courtnie Good.

Merit Roll Sophomores: Connon Raber, Kelsey Wagner, Anthony Cranston, John Jackson, Logan Barnes, Joseph Hollback, Justin George, Jacob Crewson, Erin Suggett, Emma Holodnak, Diamonte McMullen, Branton Olson, Kellie Skelding.

Merit Roll Freshmen: Seth Hamby, Geneva Grindley, Chelsey Martin, McKenna Meir, Alexandra Herbert, Chelsea Ward, Mikayla Weekly, Parker Ketler, Alexandria Shelton, Kylie Lanave, Bailee Lanham, Ashley Stump.

Merit Roll Eighth Grade: Dalton Smith, Cheyenne Tuttle, Alexis Coombes, Robin Smith, Darien Eberling, Jessica Jackson, Nathaniel Aliff, Makayla Tarbet.

Merit Roll Seventh Grade: Abigail Whaley, Ally Shack, Stephen Ketchum, Andrew Herbert, Conner Herbert, Riley Rowles, Addyson D'Ostroph, Austin Reeves, Alec Bennett, Cheyanne Bradley, Madison Ring, Brielle Waugaman, Samson McIlduff, Olivia Reggi, Zachary Thomas, Brittany Andrews, Branty Smith, Anthony Jordan, Karalyn Stickle.

B.L. Miller Elementary

School honor roll

Honor Roll Third Grade: Kayla Gravatt, Alexa Rockwell, Andrew Latham, Zachary Ruzek, Katie Perkins, Brooklyn Shellenbarger, Devyn Reggi, Jacob Wright, Delaney Reggi.

Merit Roll Third Grade: Katherine Cutlip, Mason Pittman, Noah Frederick, Gracie Ring, Olivia Hawk, Sydney Samblanet, Riley Newell.

Honor Roll Fourth Grade: Lucas Billingsley, Connor Shepherd, Aebigayle D'Ostroph, Raven Steve, Griffin Hardy, Theo Steve, Andrew Lamp, Rebecca Zupko, Elizabeth Robinson.

Merit Roll Fourth Grade: Jaden Anderson, Jaymee Metzger, Benjamin Bertolini, Victoria Richards, Matthew Byrd, Ryan Stickle, Logan French, Chelsea Sutton, Dylan Johnson, Thomas Warrick, David McDonald, Emma Whaley, Isabella Meir.

Honor Roll Fifth Grade: Tannah Dailey, Marina Egli, Trinity Kelly, Gabriel Lanzer.

Merit Roll Fifth Grade: David Crewson, Chasity Smarr, Jacob Hunter, Autumn Staymate, Isaac Keene, Nicholas Weingart, Jimmy Kidd, Arianna Woods, Zane Peterson.

Honor Roll Sixth Grade: Lydia Good, Matea Kohl, Logan Wilson.

Merit Roll Sixth Grade: Joseph Clark, Gabrielle Hill, Isabelle Jackson, Keyarra Nelson, Dillon Vesey, Johnathan Smith.

David Anderson Junior/Senior

High School honor roll

All As Seniors: Hannah Evans, Adam Faulk, Patrick Haren, Sara Johnson.

All As Juniors: Holly Graham, Haley Howe, Lucas Tolson.

All As Sophomores: Jenna Bartholomew, Hannah Bosel, Quinlan Ferrier, Brittney Haynes, Richard McCullough, Vanessa Restifo, Skylar Wiggers.

All As Freshmen: Joshua Craig, Sara Haren, Hannah Hiscox, Joshua Liberati, Trevor Reese, Taylor Siefke, Emily Steves.

All As Eighth Grade: Alexa Bell, Lindsey Chludzinski, Derek Joy, Aaron Kemats, Jacob Liberati, Courtney Tolson, Braeden Weyand.

All As Seventh Grade: Branson Brownfield, Alyssa Chestnut, Hannah DeLand, Eva DeRuyter, Matthew Hull, Jacob Mundy, Michael Simms, Kimberly Simpach, Samantha Tinsley, Lauryn Todd, Sarena Underwood, Kimberlee Wiggers.

All As Sixth Grade: MacKenzie Brown, Hailee Carpenter, Kathryn Chludzinski, Reagan Emmerling, Joshua Entrikin, Katelyn Haifley, Madison Ketchum, Madeline Schreffler, Marisa Spooner, Emily Swift, Kenedy Vrable, Sophia Wells, Lindsi Wells, Sierra Zarnosky.

Honor Roll Seniors: Jamie Benson, Corey Brammer, Victoria Evans, Tiffiani Guappone, Nikole Johnson, Charles McCarty, Jessica McKee, Courtney Morrell, Hunter Reiss, Bailey Seevers, Zachary Stephen, Joshua Surmaceviz, Matthew Surmaceviz, Kody Weinstock, Glen Wernke.

Honor Roll Juniors: Alexa Achberger, Sebastian Baddeley, Charles Bates, Tiffany Bowen, Mileena Cook, Jagr Groubert, Brandon Haldiman, Jacob Jarome, Calen Otto, Paulina Stoellger, Alexis Summers, Matthew Workman.

Honor Roll Sophomores: Sara Burton, Danyail Hayko, Landri Moore, Michael Phillips, Kyrstan Rose, David Stryffeler, Noah Sturgeon.

Honor Roll Freshmen: Avery Andric, Hanna Bagley, Ashley Craver, Madison Crawford, Austin Davis, Hannah Davis, Kayla Dickson, Leah Emmerling, Cody Freeland, Kyle French, Amber Holenchick, Frank Morrell, Brianna Pickens, Hannah Prasco, Samantha Rhodes, Austin Rutecki.

Honor Roll Eighth Grade: Spencer Crosser, Seth Davis, Brittany Downard, Taylor Felger, Devyn Flory, Catelynn Frantz, Michael French, Morgan Germanovich, Devin Johnson, Aliyah Leyman, Kylie Malone, Julie Muntean, Karlee Pezzano, Anna Shasteen, Samantha Smith, Colin Sweeney, David Toot.

Honor Roll Seventh Grade: Ashley Barnes, Morgan Briand, Suzanna Coleman, Morgan Croyle, Brian Dickson, Megan Graham, Madison Hall, Emily Klein, Emily McCoy, Courtney Morenz, Caitlin Parks, Shyanne Rendziniak, Lindsey Richards, Samantha Sacconi, MacKenzie Sturgeon

Honor Roll Sixth Grade: Nathaniel Allen, Natalie Ammon, Logan Bell, Kyleen Culler, Seth Donaldson, Karsyn Faulk, Randy Felton, Victoria Mayer, Elizabeth Mayton, Emmelea Powell, Cody Rose, Noah Yenges.

Merit Roll Seniors: Breann Adkins, Taylor Blocksom, Emily Carrocci, Eric Clarkson, Jamie Cline, Mikala Conrad, Katy Crismon, Nickolas Culp, Hayden Gostey, Megan Grey, Tiffany Hipple, Dillon Jackson, Joshua Lathrop, Brian Malone, Tiffany McFarland, Kenadee Pezzano, Pamela Pierce, Morgan Rance, Judy Wilcox

Merit Roll Juniors: Austin Barnes, Nathan Borg, Sarah Boyd, Payden Chapman, Walter Crow, Karlie Helman, Megan House, Chase Johnson, Chelsea Kerr, Thomas Kibler, Alyssa Lane, Nathin Madden, Logan Malik, Morgan Mayton, Carmen Phillips, Kaleb Pickens, Russell Poling, Jared Rohm, Dylan Royer, Eric Walker, Brianna Welton, Paige Wyss

Merit Roll Sophomores: Lucas Clemens, Jacob Downard, Bobbi Jo Evans, Michael Evans, Brittany Greathouse, Alyssa Gresh, Braxton Hicks, Logan Kress, Christopher Pettigrew, Hallie Reiss, Anthony Rhodes, Tyler Schrode.

Merit Roll Freshmen: Caitlin Allen, Emma Angle, Neva Blose, Sierra Cottrill, Reagan Duck, Benjamin Gromley, Paige Harris, Ashley Hawkins, Tyler Howe, Madison Ludlam, Tara McDole, Mark McGuire, Haille Metzgar, Hayle Parrish, Jordan Slocum, James Vaughn, Justin Zarnosky.

Merit Roll Eighth Grade: Noah Barnes, Peyton Blackburn, Jaron Burgess, Kylee Culp, Annestasia Cushman, Alli Davis, Joseph Dotson, , Kaitlyn Gorby, Taylor Halstead, Damian Hawkins, Anastasia Howe, Matthew McCullough, Hailey McVay, Marcus Nenichka, Zachary Poynter, Clint Reynolds, Jason Thompson, Bryce Walker, Catherine Wallace, Brett Wolfe.

Merit Roll Seventh Grade: Nicholas Angle, Jeremy Byers, Hannah Davis, Joseph Frederick, McGwire Groubert, Chandler Harris, Jack Kerr, William Mayer, Douglas Minor, Sarah Perry, Alyssa Phillips, Mason Rance, Kyle Rankin, Cameron Rife, Samantha Shasteen, Natalie Spencer, Kimberly Temple, Ashley Zigler

Merit Roll Sixth Grade: Tanner Achberger, Colby Baker, Savannah Beaver, Thomas Bleakney, Garrett Cox, Abby Endrizzi, Ryan Frantz, Madisson Freeman, Austin Holenchick, Kennedy Kessler, Tyler Lindimore, Austyn Mason, Alanna Powell, Sean Preston, Tyler Reynolds, Justin Sweeney, Haley Toot, Jason Tray, Connor Wisbith.

Lisbon McKinley Elementary

School honor roll

All As Second Grade: Destiny Bosworth, Haiden Colvin, Kyle Duffy, Jenna Ebert, Alexis Frantz, Kadynce Gordon, Konnor Hood, Nathan Kelly, Jonathan Korosy, Madelyn Lowther, Seth Oiler, Alivia Pahanish, Tyler Palmer, Kiera Schreffler, Trinity Smith, Asia Sokolousky, Ashlyn Stalnaker, Barbara Wells, Colin Wells.

All As Third Grade: Alexis Bricker, McKenna Dailey, Joey Diludovico, Mya Emmerling, Jaidynn Entrikin, Madison Haifley, Bobby Harris, Parker Henthorne, Austin Lesnick, Gavin Peppel, Nathan Smith, Justyce Vrable.

All As Fourth Grade: Emily Armstrong, Blayne Brownfield, Megan Chludzinski, Kaity Clark, Jackson Cornwell, Taylor Deland, Allycia Flowers, Jayce Frank, Mallory Gallo, Garett Medure, Adam Spencer, Zane Tullis, Madelyn Wells.

All As Fifth Grade: Cassie Brandt, Ben Coleman, Amanda French, Madelyn Liberati, Michael Miller, Isabel Perez, Zane Tray.

Honor Roll Second Grade: Adyson Andric, Sierra Beaver, Bailey Brandt, Sophie Buchanan, Zoey Clark, Laura Davis-Grant, Matthew Davis, Zachary Dillon, Hannah Graham, Vinnie Iler, Isaac LaFlame, Blake Lucas, Logan Parks, Lexi Reed, Zakary Sandoe, Jacob Smith, Delos Thomas, James Wells, Malayna Wilson, Paige Wright, Braiden Yeater, Riley Young.

Honor Roll Third Grade: Asha Achberger, Daylen Branch, Josiah Brown, Makaylah Craig, Jade Crooms, Jessa Cunningham, Matt Dillon, Kara Diludovico, John Fisher, Hunter Fox, Ean Jackson, Harlie Kale, Tabitha Ketchum, Emma Lee, Anna Marshalek, Haley Melody, Olivia Mooney, Madelyn Moore, Brayden Reynolds, Carter Rowe, A.J. Runner, Halie Smith, Grace Stansbury, Nicole Stone, Hunter Sturgeon, Heather Tucker, Grant Underwood.

Honor Roll Fourth Grade: Maddie Adkins, Grace Beil, Leah Berg, Richard Brendlinger, Harley Buzzard, Austin Cook, Ellie Emmerling, McKenzie Gentry, Alexis Gregory, Adam Grimm, Aaron Hinchliffe, Tyler House, Julia Leko, Emma Lockhart, Olivia McCoy, Ryan McCullough, Damien Phillips, Lorelei Phillips, Kyle Rohm, Aeryn Sheridan, Jason Steves, Emma Thompson, Tyler Welsh.

Honor Roll Fifth Grade: Devin Adams, Justyn Briand, Jeremy Bricker, Austin Craig, Michael Davis, Joey Ebert, Jaikep Entrikin, Reagan Frantz, Lexie Gentry, Jaden Harmon, Katelyn Hutton, Trenton Kliner, Devin Lopez, Jacob Manypenny, Mindy McGuire, Nicolas Mundy, James Parks, Tea Peppel, Ryan Poynter, Elycia Smith, Tyler Toot, Emily Weddle.

Merit Roll Second Grade: Madison Adams, Kelsi Brown, Lyzzi Cox, Crystal Hoffman, Joshua House, Blake McDonald, Mickenzie Shaffer, Clayton Smith.

Merit Roll Third Grade: Bella Anderson, Riley Brown, Brayden Flory, Madison Gregory, Jacob Gushert, Lane Phillips, Ryan Preston, Teagan Llewellyn.

Merit Roll Fourth Grade: Brandy Achberger, Dillon Ardeno, Madalyn Buchanan, Tanner Crosser, Chloe Davis, Paige Foley, Tyler Graham, Jacob Grodhaus, Kiana Howe, Kaiden Llewellyn, Raegan Loy, Nik Rife, Abram Simms, Jacob Smith, Phoenix Stephens, Trey Wells.

Merit Roll Fifth Grade: Logan Bennett, Kaden Crawford, Abby Davis, Joey Fisher, Daniel Fox, Alivia Leyman, Justin Savage, Cheyanne Schreffler, MaKenna Swanson, Bryanna VanGiesen.

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web