Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Facebook | Twitter | Home RSS
 
 
 

CRESTVIEW SCHOOLS HONOR ROLLS

January 30, 2014
Salem News

Crestview High School

4.0 GPA Freshmen: Preston Cope, Whitney Cope, Emily Ferris, Trinity Gamble, Alexis Gates, Jordan Murphy, Zachary Poynter, Kevin Yash.

4.0 GPA Sophomores: Lucy Baer, Maura Belding, Kayla Bowyer, Taylor Coblentz, Spencer DeSalvo, Madison Ewing, Autumn Feo, Andrew Gorby, Dylan Rothwell.

4.0 GPA Juniors: Holly Baer, Brianna Cope, Carlie Deidrick, Abbie Gallagher, Lauren Harrold, Courtney Hephner, Tristan Huff, Alexis Jayne, Derek Kozlowski, Joshua McGoogan, Joseph Mellinger, Angela Mossor, Nicholas Pelino, Alexa Roberts, Sarah Simpson, Nathan Stelts.

4.0 GPA Seniors: Justin Anderson, Alexis Babik, Gregory Bable, Alexys Brooks, Joshua DeSalvo, Emily Hubbard, Sarah Koehler, Brandon Koenig, Kaylyn Landsberger, Clay Linhart, Clint Linhart, Anthony Marr, Dylan McMurray, Samuel Powers, Amber Rankin, Austin Wade.

3.00-3.99 GPA Freshmen: Jessica Andrews, Analise Ashby, John Beilhart, Dawson Bennett, Koby Bishop, Sydni Bowker, Brandon Chuey, Aron Cline, Taylor Cope, Leah Cox, Jacob Crawford, Jack Davis, Kaden Davis, Kaitlyn Dewell, Gage DeWitt, Dylan Dickey, Elizabeth Farmer, Caitlin Fitzgerald, Tyler Fitzsimmons, Skylar Fletcher, Chloe Frehs, Mitchell Genova, Erica Gilkinson, Hope Halas, James Hall, Kyle Hart, Rachel Hart, Alyssa Heddleson, Taylor Jessop, Jonathan Lissi, Lily Marr, Tessa McClish, Kade Meredith, Alexandra Murray, Taylor Oliver, Samantha Pallotta, Makenna Perorazio, Emily Savage, Jacob Scheller, Serenity Schuler, Kassandra Seabolt, Morgan Sebastian, Courtney Smith, Zachery Strohecker, Edward Tatta, Lauren Tisone, Chayton Watkins, Peyton Wolfe, Danielle Yanssens

3.00-3.99 GPA Sophomores: Lydia Ash, Morgan Cox, Breanne Dallies, Jaden Diem, Joel Fitzsimmons, Rebecca Good, Morgan Harding, Brooke Harper, Zachary Hicks, Morgan Hudson, Christian Hughart, Valerie Kalinowski, Hailee Kiddon, Veronica Kost, Avalon Mascher, Maleena Matulja, Elijah McCallum, Michael McDonough, Aaron Muntean, Julianne Poynter, Sierra Rance, Kyle Rutledge, Brandon Schmitt, Matthew Seabolt, Malachi Sevacko, Vaughn Unger, Brandon Veiock, Chad Veiock, Heather Welsh, Jacob Wick, Dustin Wickline.

3.00-3.99 GPA Juniors: Gina Addicott, Paige Bable, Lindsey Balmenti, Benjamin Basinger, Zachary Chuey, Tawnya Diem, Dana Drinnon, Stephen Gardner, Brandon Gatchel, Brittany Gilbert, Tobin Goss, Samantha Graham, Kevin Hall, Joely Kaylor-McCallister, Reagan Leake, Eric Lloyd, Zachary Marr, Edward Miller, Mallory Raitz, Lauren Reese, Brooke Ritterspach, Noah Roberts, Shelby Rupert, Morgan Taubert.

3.00-3.99 GPA Seniors: Stormey Beatty, Tavia Birnesser, Dale Burt, Emilee Chlebus, Courtney Cochran, Trevor Cope, Alexander Cox, James Crawford, Cheyenne Elwonger, Jacob Ferris, Joshua Gabrick, Collin Gilbert, Nicholas Givens, Justin Graff, Mitchell Hart, Hailey Heizler, Taylor Hicks, Adrienne Huston, Christopher Jones, Jonathan Kacenski, Vincenzo Lucci, Cheyenne Marki, Brett Meredith, Amanda Morlan, John Radman, Wylie Ricker, Nicholas Ridzon, Robert Runnion, Andrew Simmons, Allen Sodergren, Jon Preston Straney, Tiffany Taylor, Danielle Thomas, Jacob Turturice, Zachary VanHorn, Gabriell Vogel, Samuel Weikart, Cheyenne Wilk, Jordan Williams.

Crestview Middle School

All As Fifth Grade: Raven Bennett, Emily Boyarko, Travis Diem, Chloe Downey, Molly Emch, Shawni Firmstone, Drake Golden, Mara Halas, Kendall Hancox, Jamison Hoffer, Conner Hughes, Delaney Kacenski, Joseph Kerchofer, Steven Lloyd, Anna Marr, Kain McIntosh, Kamden Miller, Colton Novak, Hannah Parker, Krista Perry, Trevor Poynter, Allysa Rance, Megan Shaffer, Chelbey Trump, Braden Urmson.

All As Sixth Grade: Brenna Auer, Kayla Best, Alexa Bregar, Tanner Daub, Stephanie Dickey, Alec Hancox, Tanner Hoffer, Emma Horne, Tayla Jones, Jarred Kalina, Madison Lindsay, Mackenzie Mackall, Dale McGoogan, Taylor Mellington, Kirstin Mills, Tess Neville, Emma Norris, Seth Oliver, Marissa Patrone, Stephanie Petrycki, Mercedes Sevacko, Abylin Watkins, Preslyn Wolfe.

All As Seventh Grade: Isabella Bettura, Candis Booker, Laurel Brothers, Julia Chappelear, Emily Emch, Mark Gallagher, Taryn Gilbert, Hannah Hephner, Jason Hill, Jeremy Miller, Natasha Salmen, Taylar Thomas, Devin Turvey.

All As Eighth Grade: Jacob Baker, Olivia Channell, Lauren Cook, Joshua Cooper, MacKenzie Daub, Allison Hall, Caleb Hill, Mitchell Lindsay, Kassity Miller, Daniel Rambo, Jacob Ricketts, Jeffrey Roberts, Reimi Vrabel, Paige Witt.

All As/Bs Fifth Grade: Wyatt Babik, Addison Bandy, Keith Berger, Matthew Billingsley, Janie Chlebus, Jordan Ensell, Sydney Fairbanks, Anna Foor, Derek Frank, Bryce Halverstadt, William Hardenbrook, Tyler Harrison, Joseph Hawkins, Naython Heck, Payton Huff, Jonathan Jones, Julianne Kallas, Rachel Klem, Michael Marki, II, Shianna Mathes, Emerson Milhoan, Matthew Nicholas, Ryan Nixon, Kaden Paskevitch, Ethan Powell, Avery Robb, Kyle Saunders, Arianna Souders, Breanna Tucker, Adeline Whaley, Brandon Yanssens, Grace Yarian.

All As/Bs Sixth Grade: Leigha Anderson, Joseph Bable, Sydney Benner, Joshua Black, Autumn Chuey, Cassandra Cope, Brienna Corey, Hayden Dattilio, Cory Dewell, Hailey Heck, Todd Hood, Jenna LeFebvre, Hunter Mackall, Valerie Marston, Ethan McCloskey, Blaine McCurdy, Alexa Millhorn, Sidney Rambo, Dalton Rothwell, Kelly See, Dakota Shaffer, Levi Stear, Justin Steiskal, Lily VanKirk, Jordan VanPelt, Madison Wick, Cameron Wolfe, Cassie Wolfe, Celeste Yash, Bradley Zouck.

All As/Bs Seventh Grade: Jeremiah Andrews, Daphne Athey, Alexa Baker, Allison Beight, Eva Channell, Justin Coppersmith, Judith Crawford, Mitchell Crawford, Sydney Davis, Jacob Dean, Julianna Dean, Deanna Easley, Haley Eskra, Angel Felger, James Fitzgerald, Anna Gorby, Richard Hays, Noah Horne, Derek Houser, Dylan Huff, Allyssa Ippolito, Noah Kauffman, Charles Lindsay, Peri Lissi, Daven Manley, Gavin McCloskey, Maragaret McNicol, Macee Mercure, Daniel Morgan, Carly Mustake, Noelle Nolker, Dominic Perry, Ariana Rodi, Shane Sneddon, Ashlee Steeves, Olivia Strank, Christina Todd, Benjamin VanFossan, Jacob Wickline Roy Wonner, Wyatt Woodring.

All As/Bs Eighth Grade: Alissa Baer, Jillian Beard, Tyler Biser, Jonathan Black, Trinity Boston, Tyler Deidrick, Jeffrey Feo, Courtney Frank, Rebekah Klem, Anastasia McDevitt, Daniel Moore, Scott Murray, Matthew Nery, Madelyn Pallotta, Carly Price, Ashley Rance, Garrett Rock, Lisa Ross, Costen Santelmo, Kyrah Schultz, Calie Sherrill, Emma Smith, Robert-Hudson Straney, Charles Ward, Abigail Whaley, Luke Wickline.

Crestview

Elementary School

All As Second Grade: Nicholas Ables, Grace Auer, Owen Bacon, Avary Boano, Cayden Booth, Brooke Brubaker, Andrew Bucey, Devon Burcham, Ella Carano, Emily Downey, Caden Doyle, Autumn Falk, Ethan Feezle, Dominic Finley, Garrett Flick, Tyler Goehring, Kevin Graham, Riley Grim, Alexa Huff, Sonja Leverknight, Sophie Lewis, Katie Lissi, Tristan Milhoan, Leianna Nulf, Katrina Schmucker, Mara Shaffer, Dylan Turvey, Lillian Urmson, Preston Willis, Bailey Wonner, Selena Zuti.

All As Third Grade: James Best, Bryce Blower, Brianne Campbell, Russell Hetrick, Ashleigh Hodge, Olivia Ippolito, Ayden Leon, Amelia Limpose, Adriana Marki, Jesse McKee, Kirkland Miller, Wyatt Miller, Tyler Millhorn, Victoria Robbie, Lucas Schmucker, Kip Stewart, Cassidy VanKirk, Joanie Wood.

All As Fourth Grade: Samuel Ables, Ethan Agnew, Alexa Brodigan, Samuel Campbell, Caroline Channell, Cody Cope, Ashley Diem, Ryan Emch, Grace Forinash, Matthew Gilbert, Kendra Greaves, Lainey Mercure, Trinity Miller, Karsyn Moore, Zachary Peters, Shelby Rambo, Jessica Rose, McKenna Schultz, Shayne Scragg, Maci Shaffer, Kaedyn Sutton, Alyssa Withers, Matthew Wollet, Isaac Wood.

All As/Bs Second Grade: Christopher Alvarez, Kaitlyn Black, Joseph Carr, Joshua Crespo, Andrew Dattilio, Thomas Farley, Natalie Foutts, Caleb Guerrier, Caleb Hall, Sean Hillman, Hayden Hood, Lucas Horne, Caleb Hughes, Cole Mangus, Kaitlyn Mazanowski, Justin McKee, Leland McQuistion, Tyler Mellott, Wesley Miller, Gabriel Morgan, Jessica Norris, Jake Parker, Colten Proctor, Ashley Sandy, Maggie Sickelsmith, Karli Stacy, Maci Vignon, Landon Ward, Ryan Whittenberger.

All As/Bs Third Grade: Zachary Altman, James Baer, Madalyn Black, Leeann Brown, Stephanie Coburn, Madison Cope, Alex Coppersmith, Aubrey Craig, Madison Davis, BilliJo Dewell, Hunter DuVall, Jonathan Feezle, Mason Greathouse, Cade Hancox, Haven Hancox, Samantha Hurd, Deryck Inderbitzen, Samantha Kallas, Poem Manley, Gavin Mattern, Alexander Moraski, Daniel Mossor, Nicholas Novak, Ava Patrone, Jacob Rhodes, Elizabeth Ricketts, Caitlyn Robb, Alayna Schuster, Alyssa Smotherman, Makenzie Smotherman, Adam Sneddon, Madison Stacy, Matthew Strank, Hannah Styen, Meagan Tenney, Libby Trebus, Jazlynn Westfall, Emma Wyant, Addison Zohnd, Ryleigh Zohnd.

All As/Bs Fourth Grade: Mitchell Auer, Olivia Bender, Carter Blakeman, Logan Braun, Zachary Chizmar, Colt Crane, Cutter Crane, Madelyn Crowl, Dominic Crump, Cameron Dickey, Ashley Edgar, Taylor Edmonds, Benjamin Elenz, Daniel Fitzgerald, Hunter Hays, Emily Hill, Ashton Hughes, Kingston Kissinger, Max Knutson, Elena Kuhlman, William Long, Lauren Mackall, Henry McNicol, Austin Mellington, Aubreigh Milhoan, Kaiden Nagel, Tomi Ross, Catherine-Isabella Rothwell, Ethan Tatta, Jack Yerkey.

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web