Quad-County Football Coaches Association All-Stars

FIRST TEAM

BEAVER LOCAL: Christian Lerussi, Garrett Givens

COLUMBIANA: Eric Hopfenziz, Hunter Zentner, Chase Franken, Joey Bable, Brandt Virden

CRESTVIEW: Dominic Perry, Dylan Huff, Stephen Barr, Wyatt Woodring, Andrew Yanssens, Josh Simmons

EAST LIVERPOOL: Skylor Wooley, Noah Wheaton, Nick Woodyard, Aidan Watkins, Derek Carter, Peyton Reed

EAST PALESTINE: Parker Sherry, Dominic Posey, Cameron Walker, Brock Cheurco

EDISON: Anthony Sinicropi, Bryce McAfoose

INDIAN CREEK: Logan Wilson, Trent Bolek, Cody Allan, Matt Mamula, Shane Zrinyi, Richie Gualtiere, Tyler Smarella

LEETONIA: Brock Simpson, Conner Hicks

LISBON: Brice Blackburn, Logan Bell

SALEM: Turner Johnson, Robbie Sarginger, Cade Campolito, Niko Walter, Matt Castles, Cooper Stockman

SOUTH RANGE: Anthony Czap, Tyler Dolak

SOUTHERN: Cam Grodhaus, Jayce Sloan, River Pappas, Brad Sloan, Hunter Morris, Mark Soukup, Steven Craig

SPRINGFIELD: Brannon Brungard, Luke Snyder, Shane Eynon, Zach Stouffer, Ben Chaszeyka, Evan Ohlin, Clay Medvec

STEUBENVILLE CENTRAL: Justin Hartzell, Jordan Maul, Jacob Stoll, Matt Bell, Noah Fayak, Anthony Fallon

STRUTHERS: J.D. Hall, Carson Ryan, Marcel Walker, Jake Vlosich, Adrian Brown, Tyrese Hawkins

TORONTO: Trent Wright, Kobe Herrick

UNITED: Ethan Antram, Landon Baker, Bodey Kiko, Brady Leyman, Gunner McIntosh, Christian Barnes, Deric Ellyson

WELLSVILLE: Derrick Suggs, Darian Suggs

WEST BRANCH: Jesse Rastetter, Jake Lyons, Thomas Caserta, Clayton Adams, Colin Lawniczak, Max Craig

WESTERN RESERVE: Ryan Slaven, Adam Gatrell, Brandon Jarvis, Caleb Quinn, Brycen Jackson, Adam Wise, Gavin Jackson

HONORABLE MENTION

BEAVER LOCAL: Zach Smith, Beau Smith

COLUMBIANA: Jakob Cross, Xathan Cross

CRESTVIEW: Nick Sherill, Justin Collins

EAST LIVERPOOL: P.J. Morris, Corey Weyand

EAST PALESTINE: Colton Cook, Mike Frazier

EDISON: Kaleb Waggoner, Cody Waggoner

INDIAN CREEK: Brandon Fleming, Nathan Truex

LEETONIA: Sean Preston, Justyn Briand

SALEM: Luke Weingart, Jordan Lyons

SOUTH RANGE: Isaac Allegretto, Jordan Lowery

SOUTHERN: Dylan Milhoan, Steven Richards

SPRINGFIELD: Garrett Walker, Corey Hatton

STEUBENVILLE CC: Dom Argentine, Jayden Keeder

STRUTHERS: Brandon Serrano, Robert Tomko

TORONTO: Zach Stackhouse, Isaac Miller

UNITED: Anthony DiBiaggio, Brutus Olgivie

WELLSVILLE: Cole Corbin, Cade Weekly

WEST BRANCH: Gage Bickley, Jake Hurst

WESTERN RESERVE: Todd Henning, Luke Kilbert