×

Crestview Schools honor rolls

CRESTVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

4.0 Freshmen: Brianne Campbell, Ashleigh Hodge, Olivia Ippolito, Ava Patrone, Caitlyn Robb, Lucas Schmucker, Joanie Wood, Emma Wyant.

4.0 Sophomores: Mitchell Auer, Olivia Bender, Allison Borchardt, Samuel Campbell, Rachel Clay, Ashley Diem, Benjamin Elenz, Ryan Emch, Lainey Mercure, Lucy Montgomery, Shelby Rambo, Catherine-Isabella Rothwell, Maci Shaffer, Kaedyn Sutton, Ethan Tatta, Ainsley Treharne, Alyssa Withers, Matthew Wollet.

4.0 Juniors: Chloe Downey, Molly Emch, Allycia Flowers, Mara Halas, Kendall Hancox, Reagan Heater, Delaney Kacenski, Rachel Klem, Kamden Miller, Krista Perry, Braden Urmson, Brandon Yanssens.

4.0 Seniors: Brenna Auer, Kayla Best, Benjamin Cook, Kiersten Cusick, Tanner Daub, Stephanie Dickey, Hailey Heck, Tanner Hoffer, Tayla Jones, Jarred Kalina, Madison Lindsay, Ethan McCloskey, Dale McGoogan, Amelia Montgomery, Tess Neville, Emma Norris, Marissa Patrone, Stephanie Petrycki, Levi Stear, Jordan VanPelt, Abylin Watkins, Preslyn Wolfe, Celeste Yash.

3.00-3.99 Freshmen: Jordan Adams, James Baer, Roclen Bettura, , Madalyn Black, Bryce Blower, Ashlei Brown, Leeann Brown, Andrew Cook, Madison Cope, Madison Davis, Laney Ericson, Onya Gishbaugher, Cade Hancox, Haven Hancox, Brandon Harcarik, Dalton Hart, Meredith Hart, Russell Hetrick, Samantha Hurd, Matthew Lindsay, Adriana Marki, Jesse McKee, Kirkland Miller, Wyatt Miller, Tyler Millhorn, Cory Mills, Nicholas Novak, Jacob Rhodes, Alyssa Smotherman, Madison Stacy, Lindsey Steiskal, Matthew Strank, Kathleen Tatta, Cassidy VanKirk, Jazlynn Westfall, Delaney Wollet, Dominic Yerkey.

3.00-3.99 Sophomores: Addyson Bettura, Carter Blakeman, Logan Braun, Alexa Brodigan, Ethan Carney, Sophia Carr, Madison Cline, Colt Crane, Cutter Crane, Madelyn Crowl, Kayla Deily, Ellie Derringer, Cameron Dickey, Kyndal Fletcher, Grace Forinash, Jordan Fronius, Hunter Hays, Emily Hill, Ashton Hughes, Kingston Kissinger, Francis Lewis, Sonnigen Libb, Lauren Mackall, Naudia McCoy, Seth Meredith, Trinity Miller, Caleb Moore, Karsyn Moore, Carlee Palmer, Kyle Peters, Zachary Peters, Jessica Rose, McKenna Schultz, Shayne Scragg, Alexis Smith, Brett Stanley, Heather Tucker, Brianna Wilson, Collin Wonner, Isaac Wood, Jack Yerkey.

3.00-3.99 Juniors: Keith Berger, Madison Borchardt, Emily Boyarko, Janie Chlebus, Alyson Crawford, Paden Davis, Jordan Ensell, Sydney Fairbanks, Drake Golden, Christina Guillard, Bryce Halverstadt, Joseph Hawkins, Jamison Hoffer, Payton Huff, Jonathan Jones, Julianne Kallas, Steven Lloyd, Anna Marr, Michael McLaughlin, Emerson Milhoan, Colton Novak, Megan Potts, Trevor Poynter, Allysa Rance, Elijah Riffle, Avery Robb, Victor Salinas, Kyle Saunders, Anthony Sebastian, Megan Shaffer, Arianna Souders, Trotter Spirko, Lohgan Talbert, Chelbey Trump, Katelyn Watson, Adeline Whaley, Grace Yarian.

3.00-3.99 Seniors: Sheridan Ball, Joshua Barr, Sydney Benner, Alyssa Bush, Samantha Carlson, Xavior Cassinger, Jadon Chidester, Julina Chidester, Cassandra Cope, Jason Dallies, Hayden Dattilio, Cory Dewell, Isaac Flasco, Marc Hack, Alec Hancox, Mariah Henderson, Emma Horne, Conner Leetch, Jenna LeFebvre, Sydney Lentini, Margaret Lumsden, Nathanael Mattern, Blaine McCurdy, Taylor Mellington, Alexa Millhorn, Kirstin Mills, Madison Moore, Seth Oliver, Kyle Pelley, Emilie Peters, Kaylee Quigley, Sidney Rambo, Dalton Rothwell, Tyler Rupert, Mercedes Sevacko, Dakota Shaffer, Lydia Smith, Justin Steiskal, Lily VanKirk, Madison Wick, Ethan Wood, Bradley Zouck.

———-

CRESTVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL

All A’s 5th Grade: Shane Bacon, Shelby Barlow, Sydney Bulick, Carson Crable, Madeline English, Brian Hall, Nathaniel Heddleson, Morgan Hively, Andrew Hodge, Madeline Long, Blake McCowin, Riley Mercer, Kerrigan Miller, Madison Mohrbacher, Logan Neff, Dani-Lynn Pannunzio, Owen Rockenberger, Emily Salinas, Isaac Unkefer.

All A’s 6th Grade: Alaina Auer, Laney Boano, Kyle Booth, Bridget Borchardt, Ava Bucey, Paige Burcham, Isabella Crowl, Wyatt Hart, Adrianna Hodge, Nathan Hoprich, Abbey Jackson, Zoe Mays, Roderick McCune, Bodie Morris, Maddie Neville, Emma Priestley, Tyler Savage, Trinity Smith, Grace Weaver, Hunter Weaver, Kanaan Webber.

All A’s 7th Grade: Sarah Baer, Abigail Boyarko, Quinlan Bulick, Lydia Campbell, Abbey Emch, Myer Miller, Asher Moore, Aubrey Unkefer, Georgia Wood.

All A’s 8th Grade: Grace Auer, Owen Bacon, Avary Boano, Cayden Booth, Brooke Brubaker, Devon Burcham, Ella Carano, Emily Downey, Caden Doyle, Ethan Feezle, Dominic Finley, Katie Lissi, Justin McKee, Tristan Milhoan, Karagin Miller, Emily Rovers, Katrina Schmucker, Mara Shaffer, Karli Stacy, Haley Tilton, Lillian Urmson, Maci Vignon, Bailey Wonner, Gianna Wycoff, Selena Zuti.

All A/B’s 5th Grade: Noah Burkett, Charles Chamberlain, Rylee Cloutier, McKenzie Cope, Cambriauna Davidson, Analise Davis, Daisy Day, Aidan Frye, Grant Gerner, Skyler Graham, Jerrick Hayward, Jasmine Maurer, Isabella Novak, Bryce Potts, Carter Ray, Jaxson Rose, Jacob Salem, Ella Schmitt, Haley Sipe, Emma Smith, Bella Stickler, Ian Strohecker, Addison Wendell, Leila Whitacre.

All A/B’s 6th Grade: Olyvia Barnett, Alexander Beveridge, Kaylie Blakeman, Brody Brubaker, Mason Carney, Addison Dattilio, Trent Dotson, Emma Forinash, Allen Gibson, Christopher Johnson, Adam Milhoan, Hayden Morlan, Jake Noling, Preston Proctor, Aliva Rudebock, Olivia Smotherman, Lilly Stamp, Phoenix Taggart, Caydene Tigelman, Chloe Todd, Breanna Weaver, Colton Webber, Sydney Wellman.

All A/B’s 7th Grade: Kailey Baker, Arlo Bell, Mariana Benner, Natalie Blakeman, Alexis Blower, Olivia Brown, Caitlin Champ, Cory Chlebus, Ella Ciolli, Mason Cowan, Carter Davidson, Braden Devine, Joshua Dragovich, Zachary Elenz, Brayden Ensell, Brenna Figley, Trista Griffith, Luke Julian, Makayla Lopshansky, Athan Mays, Evan Neff, Hayden Patrone, Brooklyn Reidy, Dylan Russell, Chloe Stoops.

All A/B’s 8th Grade: Kaitlyn Black, Andrew Bucey, Paige Engel, Helana Fennell, Riley Grim, Alexa Huff, Caleb Hughes, Emma Julian, Sonja Leverknight, Madelynn McTague, Christian Miller, Gabriel Morgan, Colten Proctor, Colton Renforth, Preston Willis, Zander Witherow.

———-

CRESTVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

All A’s 2nd Grade: Aubry Barnett, Judah Birchler,Bristol Brubaker, Ellyson Bulick, Claire Crable, Gage Davis, Ayden Foote, Devin Gargano, Helen Garwood, June Gentry, Callie Harvey, Austin Hays, Wyatt Holmes, Jackson Huff, Adelyn Hutmacher, Brynlee Kiehl, Owen Lindsay, Henry Long, Madelyn Louk, Abigail MacKay, Tarynn McCowin, Mason McGinnis, Zoey McMurry, Karlisle Miller, Jordan Neff, Braylon Nunamaker, Lucas Stamp, Charlie Swegan, Brandon Tray, Elijah Unkefer, Joanna Wilhelm.

All A’s 3rd Grade: Turner Barlow, Robert Birchler, Haley Boano, Cassidee Buckley, Derek DuVall, Lane Farmer, Riley Foster, Ava Gishbaugher, Victoria Griffith, Piper Harvey, Decan Hill, Zachary Hoprich, Nicole Kernich, Colin Mercer, Savannah Neville, Daniel Novak, Kendra Potts, Jonathon Wollet.

All A’s 4th Grade: Brady Barnhart, Parker Biddle, Caleb Booth, Grace Chellis, Wyatt Ervin, Aiden Fath, Jasper Fetty, Lillyana Furbee, Bailey Garwood, Kameron Grendel, Mason Halverstadt, Bo Julian, Kathryn MacKay, Melia Mays, Makayla McKee, Ryker Miller, Sophia Noling, Lucas Persing, Colby Schmucker, Grant Snyder, Karl Wilhelm, Trenton Wolfgang.

All A/B’s 2nd Grade: Adalyn Adams, Faith Berger, Shannon Black, Jakobi Brown, Aaralyn Cibula, Brooke Cloutier, Nolan Collins, Kane Comley, Natalie Davner, Audrey Dickey, Summer DuVall, Laney Edwards, Sydnee Ervin, Colt Evans, Savannah Leavens, Daniel LeFebvre, Sophia Maurer, Nolan Mercer, Madison Messner, Laney Newton, Caleena Tigelman, Leila Worden, Jackson Yoho, Kaegan Zohnd.

All A/B’s 3rd Grade: Jewlnetta Bradley, Izabella Ciapala, Camden Collins, Dominic Dillon, Owen Doran, Maryssa Feezle, Wyatt Forney, Bethany Francis, Skyler Griffith, Collin Gula, Ayden Hess, Landon Hildreth, Isaac Hively, Lauren Hutira, Jordin Jackson, Jacob Jones, Tallen Jones, Sydni Kiehl, Samuel Landsberger, Gracie McGinnis, Jamie Melott, Colton Mochtyak, Zoe Morris, Karli Perry, Maci Price, Makenna Ray, Madison Savage, Lane Scott, Wyatt Smith, Gavin Tindell, Aliviana Valingo, Isabelle Wagner, Lauren Ward, Aliyah Westfall, Lillian Wilcox.

All A/B’s 4th Grade: Brianna Baker, Leni Beight, Audrey Booth, Nino Bragg, Alayna Chlebus, Trenton Corvino, Livia Dattilio, Hayden Davis, Owen Finley, Aiden Forinash,Theron Garwood, Abigail Gonter, Sarah Hively, Kelsey Houp, Colin Ippolito, Sylas Johnson, Gwendolyn Jones, Liliana Krebs, Elaina Louk, Emma Mahon, Zachary Main, Gabriel Martinez, Owen Mayle, Trevor McElhaney, Braydon Meier, Alaina Milhoan, Jaxson Nunamaker, Aubrey Peel, Levi Persing, Caden Rafferty, Gavin Reidy, Mia Smith, Marlee Sotkovsky, Nicolette Vignon, Ariyana Wertz, London Whitacre.

NEWSLETTER

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

COMMENTS