QUAD COUNTY COACHES ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL ALL-STARS
COACH OF THE YEAR: Rich Wright (Southern)
FIRST TEAM SELECTIONS
BEAVER LOCAL: Jacob Kane, Nick Wukotich, Payne Allen, Logan Krulick, Tommy Warrick
COLUMBIANA: Jakob Cross, Cody Miller, Jack Carney, Hunter Zentner, Tyler Zigotti
CRESTVIEW: William Hardenbrook, Ethan Powell, Brandon Yanssens, Anthony Cusick, Roclen Bettura
EAST LIVERPOOL: Derek Carter, Nick Woodyard, Skylor Wooley, Kaz Zubay, Timmy Neal
EAST PALESTINE: Domanick Cathers, Adam Leaf
EDISON: Logan Hanchin, Cody Waggoner
INDIAN CREEK: Tyler Smarrella, Trevor Fante, Sam Mazar, Garren Swickard, Brandon Hiles, Brandon Fleming, Brock Lucas
LEETONIA: Marco Ferry, Mike Miller, Connor Hicks, Gannon Shepherd, Mason Mellinger, Toby Heckman
LISBON: Chase McCoy, Nic Mundy
SALEM: Niko Walter, Cade Campolito, Zach Murray, Jax Booth, Anthony DiMuzio, Carson Stockman, Blaize Exline
SEBRING: Zane Peterson, Carson Rouse
SOUTHERN: Cam Grodhaus, Jayce Sloan, Dylan Milhoan, Steven Craig, Mark Soukup, Latrell Crute, Steven Richards
SOUTH RANGE: Isaac Allegretto, Chris Brooks, Dylan Dominguez, Jake Gehring, Anthony Czap, Michael Patrone, Luke Blasko
SPRINGFIELD: Garrett Walker, Evan Ohlin, Corey Hatton, Chris Thompson, Sean Thompson, Garrett Stallsmith, David Duall, John Slike
STEUBENVILLE CC: Jeffery Dawson, Anthony Lefever, Anthony Simmons, Jayden Keeder
TORONTO: Zach Stackhouse, Tristan Thomas, Garrett Dozier, Brendan Matyas, Jack Rawson, BJ Pearson, Frank Fulton
UNITED: Tyler Lippiatt, Deric Ellyson
VALLEY CHRISTIAN: Tyron Lindsey, Warren Harris
WELLSVILLE: Dairen Suggs, Draven Cros, Braden Cartwright, Troy Carter, Caden Weekley
WESTERN RESERVE: Todd Henning, Josh Miller, Jimmy Mayberry, Christian Rowley, Aaron Jackson, Christian Stout, Cam Durig
WEST BRANCH: Max Craig, Hunter Makcen
YOUNGSTOWN CHANEY: Delshawn Petrosky, Keyshaun Davis, Deron Gilbert, Marshall Herron, Marquise Herron, Marquan Herron
YOUNGSTOWN EAST: Reuben Talley, Robbie Sullivan
Honorable Mention
BEAVER LOCAL: Ethan Lewis, Dylan Moore
COLUMBIANA: Joe Bable, Quenton Cross
CRESTVIEW: Wyatt Babik, Tony Perorazio
EAST LIVERPOOL: Howard Williams, Eric Williams
EAST PALESTINE: James Buckius, Nick Fierro
EDISON: Noah Woods, Levi Waggoner
INDIAN CREEK: Jacob Hejduk, Gerard Walsh
LEETONIA: Dylan Lennon, Jacob McCool
LISBON: Justin Briand, Tyler Toot
SALEM: Cooper Gottschling, Tyson Swigert
SEBRING: Jake Hunter, Donovan Seruch
SOUTHERN: Kyle Young, Hunter Morris
SOUTH RANGE: Corey Kougher, Anthony DeLucia
SPRINGFIELD: Raymond Nespeca, Chris Shoemaker
STEUBENVILLE CC: Chole Maragos, Anthony Sprochi
TORONTO: Isaac Miller, Chris Parker
UNITED: Christian Barnes, Payne Brereton
VALLEY CHRISTIAN: Izaiah McKinley Nasir Long
WELLSVILLE: Connor Ramsey, Jason Tice
WESTERN RESERVE: Nate Salovich, Preston Reed
WEST BRANCH: Jake Hurst, Blayne Flinkinger
YOUNGSTOWN CHANEY: Rashawn Perkins, MyTwan Cottle
YOUNGSTOWN EAST: Isaiah Hackett, Isaiah McBride